Карта сайта

Местные общественные приемные

Местные общественные приемные Партии

1. Арбажский район

пгт Арбаж, ул. Пионерская, 2, каб. 62, тел. 8 (83330) 2-11-35, 2-12-32, arbazhskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Макина Галина Инвановна

2.Афанасьевский район

пгт Афанасьево, ул. Красных Партизан, 7, тел. 8(83331) 2-24-33, afanasjevskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Гордин Анатолий Викторович

3.Белохолуницкий район

г. Белая Холуница, ул. Глазырина, 6, каб. 107, тел. 8 (83364) 4-31-84, belokholunitskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Шкляев Анатолий Алексеевич

4.Богородский район

пгт Богородское, ул. Коммуны, 25, каб. 20, тел. 8 (83333) 2-19-77 bogorodskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Калинин Валентин Николаевич

5.Верхнекамский район

г. Кирс, ул. Кирова,16, каб. 304, тел. 8 (83339) 2-00-62, verhnekamskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Осколкова Ирина Сергеевна

6.Верхошижемский район

пгт Верхошижемье, ул. Школьная, 9, каб. 7, тел. 8 (83335) 2-15-99 verhoshizhemskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Честикова Надежда Евгеньевна

7.Вятскополянский район

г. Вятские Поляны, ул. Тойменка, 2 «а», каб. 80, тел. 8 (83334) 7-05-86, vyatskopolyanskoegmo@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Пономарева Екатерина Владимировна

8.Даровской район

пгт Даровской, ул. Кооперативная, 1, тел. 8 (83336) 2-18-31 darovskoye@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Тарасова Светлана Павловна

9.ЗАТО п. Первомайский

п. Первомайский, ул. Волкова, 14, тел. 8 (83366) 2-42-39 zato-pervomajskij@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Балясникова Людмила Владимировна

10.Зуевский район

г. Зуевка, ул. К.Маркса, 48 «а», каб. 80, тел. 8-958-394-79-71, zuyevskoye@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Шульмина Вера Васильевна

11.Кикнурский район

пгт Кикнур, ул. Советская, 36, тел. 8 (83341) 5-12-51 darovskoye@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Сычева Евгения Александровна

12.Кильмезский район

пгт Кильмезь, ул. Зеленая, 17 «б», тел. 8 (83338) 2-11-88 kilmezskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Двинских Анастасия Александровна

13.Город Кирово-Чепецк

г. Кирово-Чепецк, ул. Спортивная , 2, офис, тел. 8 (83361) 9-31-16, kirovo-chepetskgmo@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Лебедев Юрий Михайлович

14.Кирово-Чепецкий район

г. Кирово-Чепецк, проспект Мира , 17 «б», офис 7, тел. 8 (83361) 4-18-18,

kirovo-chepetskoe-rmo@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Тропина Людмила Ивановна

15.Город Котельнич

г. Котельнич, ул. Луначарского , 106 - офис, тел. 8-912-703-72-27, koteler@mail.ru

Руководитель: Галышева Алла Владимировна

16.Котельничский район

г. Котельнич, ул. К.Маркса, 16, каб. 210, тел. 8 (83342) 4-03-47, kotelnichskoe-rmo@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Верещагина Александра Николаевна

17.Куменский район

пгт Кумены, ул. Садовая, 1 «а», тел. 8 (83343) 2-15-65 kumenskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Перескокова Луиза Алексеевна

18.Лебяжский район

пгт Лебяжье, ул. Комсомольская, 5 - офис, тел. 8 (83344) 2-05-65 lebyazhskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Власова Галина Ивановна

19.Лузский район

г. Луза, ул. Ленина, 35, каб. 2, тел. 8 (83346) 5-17-60 luzskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Чушов Денис Николаевич

20.Малмыжский район

г. Малмыж, ул. Чернышевского, 2 «а», каб. 16, тел. 8-919-516-60-72 malmyzhskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Валиева Людмила Васильевна

21.Мурашинский район

г. Мураши, ул. Пугачева, 5, тел. 8-919-516-60-72 tamaraedinaja@mail.ru

Руководитель: Переверзева Тамара Ивановна

22.Нагорский район

пгт Нагорск, ул. Леушина, 21, каб.306, тел. 8 (83349) 2-15-15 nagorskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Невзорова Марина Руслановна

23.Немский район

пгт Нема, ул. Новая, 22, офис, тел. 8 (83350) 2-18-45 chudanova1969@gmail.com

Руководитель: Чуданова Светлана Александровна

24.Нолинский район

г. Нолинск, ул. Спартака, 36 - офис, тел. 8 (83368) 2-12-57 dshinolinsk@mail.ru

Руководитель: Кошурникова Ольга Алексеевна

25.Омутнинский район

г. Омутнинск, ул. 30 лет Победы, 16, каб. 24, тел. 8 (83352) 4-13-68 omutninskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Волоскова Ольга Борисовна

26.Опаринский район

пгт Опарино, ул. Профсоюзная, 2 - офис, тел. 8 (83353) 2-22-39 oparinskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Корниенко Елена Геннадьевна

27.Оричевский район

пгт Оричи, ул. К.Маркса, 12, кааб.111, тел. 8-982-391-61-63 orichevskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Кочеткова Ксения Львовна

28.Орловский район

г. Орлов, ул. Ленина, 124 «а» - офис, тел. 8-912-723-71-60 orlovskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Коршунова Людмила Викторовна

29.Пижанский район

пгт Пижанка, ул. Колхозная, 45 - офис, тел. 8 (83355) 2-12-43 pizhanskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Захарова Ираида Валерьевна

30.Подосиновский район

пгт Демьяново, ул. Школьная, 5, тел. 8 (83351) 2-53-56 podosinovskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Мокиевский Сергей Николаевич

31.Санчурский район

пгт Санчурск, ул. Свердлова, 13, каб. 9, тел. 8 (83357) 2-11-62 sanchurskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Зверева Татьяна Михайловна

32.Свечинский район

пгт Свеча, ул. Мира, 1 офис, тел. 8 (83358) 2-14-01 svechinskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Кудреватых Елена Михайловна

33.Город Слободской

г. Слободской, ул. Советская, 86, каб. 39, тел. 8 (83362) 4-60-90, slobodskojgmo@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Воробьев Игорь Николаевич

34.Слободской район

г. Слободской, ул. Советская, 86, каб. 40, тел. 8 (83362) 4-19-45, slobodskoe-rmo@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Собачкина Любовь Анатольевна

35.Советский район

г. Советск, ул. Кирова, 9 - офис, тел. 8 (83375) 2-40-58, sovetskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Царегородцева Наталья Валентиновна

36.Сунский район

пос. Большевик, пер. Центральный, 1, тел. 8 (83369) 3-30-36 sunskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Семкин Анатолий Александрович

37.Тужинский район

пгт Тужа, ул. Горького, 5, каб. 23 «а», тел. 8 (83340) 2-17-56 tuzhinskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Видякина Елена Вадимовна

38.Унинский район

пгт Уни, ул. Ленина, 17, каб. 9, тел. 8 (83359) 2-15-99 uninskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Поршневв Галина Владимировна

39.Уржумский район

г. Уржум, ул. Рокина, 15 - офис, тел. 8 (83363) 2-11-69, urzhumskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Зонова Наталья Петровна

40.Фаленский район

пгт Фаленки, ул. Свободы, 65 - офис, тел. 8 (83332) 2-25-82 falenskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Николаева Винера Борисовна

41.Шабалинский район

пгт Ленинское, ул. Советская, 33, каб. 8, тел. 8 (83345) 2-13-04 shab.56@mail.ru

Руководитель: Злобина Светлана Александровна

42.Юрьянский район

пгт Юрья, ул. Ленина, 46 -офис, тел. 8 (83366) 2-05-71 shabalinskoe@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Чупракова Елена Александровна

43.Яранский район

г. Яранск, ул. К.Маркс, 22 - офис, тел. 8 (83367) 2-05-20, yaranskoe@kirov.er.ru Руководитель: Черепанова Татьяна Иннокентьевна

44.МО «Город Киров»

г. Киров, ул. Дерендяева, 64, офис, тел. 8 (8332) 700-000, kirovskoegmo@kirov.er.ru

Руководитель: Коврижных Сергей Владимирович